Suchbegriff eingeben + Enter drücken

Informationsabend

am 13.07.2017 ab 19:00 Uhr

Sprechstunden

…für Schülereltern:

Daniela Albrecht Donnerstag, 13:00 – 13:45 Uhr
Robert Blume Montag, 09:45 – 10:30 Uhr
Michael Böck Donnerstag, 13:15 – 13:45 Uhr
Detlef Browarzik Mittwoch, 13:10 – 13:45 Uhr
David Esperilla-Diaz Montag, 13:15 – 13:45 Uhr
Dr. Thomas Fichtner nach Vereinbarung jeder Zeit
Ulrike Fischer-Claus Donnerstag, 11:30 – 12:15 Uhr
Ute Flach-Hering nach Vereinbarung unter info@kermess.de
Cornelia Fleischmann Mittwoch, 13:00 – 13:45 Uhr
Peter Gebele nach Vereinbarung unter info@kermess.de
Ornella Guerri Freitag, 11:30 – 12:15 Uhr
Joachim Huss Donnerstag, 09:45 – 10:30 Uhr
Sieglinde Huth Montag, 13:00 – 13:45 Uhr
Sylvia Köglmeier Donnerstag, 12:15 – 13:00 Uhr
Alexander Lihl Dienstag, 15:15 – 16:00 Uhr
Sabine von Osterroht Montag, 09:45 – 10:30 Uhr
Johannes Passian Mittwoch, 13:00 – 13:45 Uhr
Oliver Pfeiffer Donnerstag, 15:15 – 16:00 Uhr
Hans Resch Donnerstag, 13:00 – 13:45 Uhr
Martin Ripsam Dienstag, 13:00 – 13:45 Uhr
Hans-Peter Sattler Donnerstag, 13:00 – 13:45 Uhr
Dr. Norbert Schrader nach Vereinbarung unter info@kermess.de
Efa Simopoulou nach Vereinbarung unter info@kermess.de
Heike Thum nach Vereinbarung unter info@kermess.de
Anke Wilhelms Mittwoch, 13:00 – 13:45 Uhr
Günther Zappe Dienstag, 15:15 – 16:00 Uhr

…für Schüler:

Daniela Albrecht Donnerstag, 13:00 – 13:45 Uhr
Robert Blume Montag, 09:45 – 10:30 Uhr
Michael Böck Donnerstag, 13:15 – 13:45 Uhr
Detlef Browarzik Mittwoch, 13:10 – 13:45 Uhr
David Esperilla-Diaz Montag, 13:15 – 13:45 Uhr
Dr. Thomas Fichtner Donnerstag, 13:00 – 13:45 Uhr
Ulrike Fischer-Claus Donnerstag, 11:30 – 12:15 Uhr
Ute Flach-Hering nach Vereinbarung unter info@kermess.de
Cornelia Fleischmann Mittwoch, 13:00 – 13:45 Uhr
Peter Gebele nach Vereinbarung unter info@kermess.de
Ornella Guerri Freitag, 11:30 – 12:15 Uhr
Joachim Huss Dienstag, 16:00 – 16:45 Uhr
Sieglinde Huth Montag, 13:00 – 13:45 Uhr
Sylvia Köglmeier Donnerstag, 12:15 – 13:00 Uhr
Alexander Lihl Mittwoch, 13:00 – 13:45 Uhr
Sabine von Osterroht Dienstag, 13:00 – 13:45 Uhr
Johannes Passian Mittwoch, 13:00 – 13:45 Uhr
Oliver Pfeiffer Montag, 13:00 – 13:45 Uhr
Hans Resch Donnerstag, 13:00 – 13:45 Uhr
Martin Ripsam Dienstag, 13:00 – 13:45 Uhr
Hans-Peter Sattler Donnerstag, 13:00 – 13:45 Uhr
Dr. Norbert Schrader nach Vereinbarung unter info@kermess.de
Efa Simopoulou Mittwoch, 13:00 – 13:45 Uhr
Heike Thum Mittwoch, 13:00 – 13:45 Uhr
Anke Wilhelms Dienstag, 13:00 – 13:45 Uhr
Günther Zappe Mittwoch, 15:15 – 16:00 Uhr