Suchbegriff eingeben + Enter drücken

Sprechstunden

Name Vorname Elternsprechstunde Schülersprechstunde
Albrecht Daniela Donnerstag 15:15 – 16:00 Uhr Freitag 10:30 – 11:15 Uhr
Bayer Sabine Donnerstag 13:00 – 13:45 Uhr Montag 12:15 – 13:00 Uhr
Böck Michael Dienstag 13:45 – 14:30 Uhr Dienstag 13:45 – 14:30 Uhr
Browarzik Detlef Montag 14:45 – 15:30 Uhr Donnerstag 13:15 – 14:00 Uhr
Diaz-Esperilla David Freitag 13:00 – 13:45 Uhr Freitag 13:00 – 13:45
Erken Sabine Montag 8:45 – 9:30 Uhr Donnerstag 13:00 – 13:45 Uhr
Ewald Thomas Mittwoch 16:45 – 17:30 Uhr Mittwoch 16:45 – 17:30 Uhr
Dr. Fichtner Thomas Montag 13:00 – 13:45 Uhr Dienstag 13:00 – 13:45 Uhr
Fischer-Clauss Ulrike Donnerstag 9:45 – 10:30 Uhr Donnerstag 9:45 – 10:30 Uhr
Freyland Anne-Cathrin Montag 11:30 – 12:15 Uhr Montag 12:15 – 13:00 Uhr
Gebele Peter Mittwoch 12:15 – 13:00 Uhr Mittwoch 12:15 – 13:00 Uhr
Grundler Thorsten Montag 9:45 – 10:30 Uhr Montag 13:00 – 13:45 Uhr
Hoheisel Susanne Montag 8:00 – 8:45 Uhr Donnerstag 11:30 – 12:15 Uhr
Kieffer Andrea Mittwoch 11:30 – 12:15 Uhr Mittwoch 12:15 – 13:00 Uhr
Manger Nadja Dienstag 11:30 – 12:15 Uhr Dienstag 11:30 – 12:15 Uhr
Moutsisis Themis Montag bis Freitag 11:30 -14:30 Uhr Montag bis Freitag 8:30 – 14:00 Uhr
Maier Michael Mittwoch 11:30 – 12:15 Uhr Mittwoch 11:30 – 12:15 Uhr
Pfeiffer Oliver Montag 14:30 – 15:15 Uhr Mittwoch 14:30 – 15:15 Uhr
Sattler Hans-Peter Mittwoch 16:45 – 17:30 Uhr Mittwoch 16:45 – 17:30 Uhr
Sedlmeier Lisanne Montag 13:00 – 13:45 Montag 13:00 – 13:45 Uhr
Schowanek Karin Mittwoch 9:45 – 10:30 Uhr Mittwoch 9:45 – 10:30 Uhr
Dr. Schrader Norbert nach Vereinbarung
Simopolou Efa Mittwoch 11:30 – 12:15 Uhr Mittwoch 11:30 – 12:15 Uhr
Thum Heike Mittwoch 13:00 – 13:45 Uhr Dienstag 13:00 – 13:45 Uhr
v. Osterroht Sabine Mittwoch 13:00 – 13:45 Uhr Mittwoch 13:00 – 13:45 Uhr
Vockner Sylvia Montag 10:30 – 11:15 Uhr Montag 12:15 – 13:00 Uhr
Wilhelms Anke Mittwoch 14:30 – 15:15 Uhr Donnerstag 12:15 – 13:00 Uhr
Zappe Günther Freitag 10:30 – 11:15 Uhr Freitag 10:30 – 11:15 Uhr